Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami

Main amenities

  • Paid Wi-Fi

  • Pets

Located about a 10-minute ride from Pomnik Maryi, the comfortable Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda hotel offers Wi-Fi in the rooms and a car park. Thanks to its convenient location, this Legarda motel stands 3.7 km from Kino Warszawa Movie Theater, which is a great place to have a fun time.

The centre of Legarda can be reached within a 5-minute walk. Wloclawek is 175 km from Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami hotel, while Kaplica cmentarna Chapel is nearly a 15-minute drive away.

The 7 rooms at the hotel comprise an equipped kitchenette and a fully equipped kitchen. There is also a family bathroom.

The restaurant Bistro Bagatelle is located in proximity to the accommodation.

Important information

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:30
Check-out: from 09:00 until 11:00
  • Children and extra beds
  • There are no cots provided in a room.
  • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

Room Options at Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda

The 7 rooms at the hotel comprise an equipped kitchenette and a fully equipped kitchen. There is also a family bathroom.

Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo
Double or Twin Room

Size: 20 m²

Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

More info +
Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo
Economy Quadruple Room

Size: 25 m²

Bed type: 3 Single beds

More info +
Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo
Triple Room Private Bathroom

Size: 25 m²

Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

More info +
Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Gym photo
Double Room Private Bathroom

Bed type: 3 Single beds

More info +
Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo
Double Room

Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

More info +
Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo
Quadruple Room Bathroom

Bed type: 2 Single beds

More info +
Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda Room photo
Quadruple Room Private Bathroom

Bed type: 3 Single beds

More info +

Location of Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Guest reviews of Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda

Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

No reviews yet :(

If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

Write a review

Write a review

When did you travel?

Your rating point

Very bad
Excellent

Your details

Where are you from?
Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

Review has not been sent.

Please try again.

Frequently asked questions

  • What are the check-in and check-out hours at Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami hotel?
    Guests staying at Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami hotel have the option to check in from 15:00 to 23:30, and are expected to check out by 09:00.
  • Does the motel allow pets?
    The motel allows guests to stay with their pets.
Thank you for subscribing
Currency
  • USD U.S. dollar
  • EUR Euro
  • GBP Pound sterling
  • AUD Australian dollar
  • CAD Canadian dollar
  • BRL Brazilian real
  • CNY Chinese yuan
  • CZK Czech koruna
  • DKK Danish krone
  • HKD Hong Kong dollar
  • ILS Israeli new sheqel
  • JPY Japanese yen
  • MYR Malaysian ringgit
  • NZD New Zealand dollar
  • NOK Norwegian krone
  • PLN Polish zloty
  • RON Romanian leu
  • RUB Russian ruble
  • SAR Saudi riyal
  • SGD Singapore dollar
  • ZAR South African rand
  • KRW South Korean won
  • SEK Swedish krona
  • CHF Swiss franc
  • TRY Turkish lira
  • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
  • THB Thai baht
  • ARS Argentina, Peso
Select language
Check best available rates
Enter your dates to see prices
Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Rezydencja Pod Gwiazdami Legarda